Colorado Swimming Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Enni Palmieri | 51.83 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+12.04s | 23.2%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | Emery Coomer | 51.91 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.12s | 23.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 803 | Julia Ramich | 51.92 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.13s | 23.4%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO ACES Mighty Mini | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 804 | Nora Weidenfeller | 51.92 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+12.13s | 23.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 805 | Campbell Reilly | 51.94 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.15s | 23.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 806 | Maisie Boughton | 52.02 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.23s | 23.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 807 | Amelia DeWitt | 52.04 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.25s | 23.5%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 808 | Brinlee Fischer | 52.05 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.26s | 23.6%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 809 | Jocelyn Drew | 52.13 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.34s | 23.7%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 810 | Caroline Hagadorn | 52.15 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.36s | 23.7%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 811 | Valeriia Eliseeva | 52.23 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.44s | 23.8%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 812 | Eleanor Vos | 52.37 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.58s | 24.0%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Sopris FAST Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 813 | Analeigh Quackenbush | 52.44 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.65s | 24.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 814 | Evalyn McMillan | 52.44 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+12.65s | 24.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 815 | Leila O'Neal | 52.49 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.70s | 24.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 816 | Anniston Armstrong | 52.51 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.72s | 24.2%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 817 | Skadi Borchard | 52.54 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+12.75s | 24.3%) | Meeker Marlins | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 818 | Allie Mikucki | 52.68 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.89s | 24.5%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 819 | Ellie Gao | 52.68 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.89s | 24.5%) | Swim Dogs | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 820 | Ravae Metz | 52.69 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.90s | 24.5%) | Meeker Marlins | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 821 | Lielle Kwak | 52.70 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+12.91s | 24.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 822 | Eva Cardoso | 52.76 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.97s | 24.6%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 823 | Shannon Allen | 52.76 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+12.97s | 24.6%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Intra Squad #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 824 | Eden Barter | 52.80 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+13.01s | 24.6%) | Team Vortex | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 825 | Alexandra Siegal | 52.89 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.10s | 24.8%) | Team Vortex | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 826 | Victoria Kiernan | 52.90 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.11s | 24.8%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 827 | Stella Foley | 52.94 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.15s | 24.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Sprint Penthathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 828 | Daniella Mendez | 53.02 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.23s | 25.0%) | Aspen Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 829 | Hana Zamzam | 53.02 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.23s | 25.0%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races # 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 830 | Osa Lewis | 53.05 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.26s | 25.0%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 831 | Amelia Freeman | 53.06 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+13.27s | 25.0%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 832 | Charley Schultz | 53.10 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+13.31s | 25.1%) | Falfins Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 833 | Morgan Leck | 53.12 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+13.33s | 25.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 834 | Oakley Erker | 53.15 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.36s | 25.1%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 835 | Mavi Obreque | 53.17 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.38s | 25.2%) | Maverick Aquatics | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 836 | Sybil Wright | 53.21 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.42s | 25.2%) | Swim Dogs | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 837 | Camille Trimble | 53.25 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.46s | 25.3%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 838 | Margaret Ness | 53.30 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.51s | 25.3%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 839 | Marianna Callaway | 53.33 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+13.54s | 25.4%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 840 | Mackenzie Smith | 53.34 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+13.55s | 25.4%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 841 | Allisha Austin | 53.44 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.65s | 25.5%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 842 | Finley McClary | 53.58 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+13.79s | 25.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 843 | Evy Gomez | 53.66 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+13.87s | 25.8%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 844 | Maddyn Montford | 53.69 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+13.90s | 25.9%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 845 | Clara Boylan | 53.71 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.92s | 25.9%) | Swim Dogs | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 846 | Sequoia Burl | 53.72 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+13.93s | 25.9%) | Form Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 847 | Madison Hintze | 53.78 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+13.99s | 26.0%) | Colorado Blue | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 848 | Hazel Knight | 53.83 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.04s | 26.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 849 | Olivia Ott | 53.90 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+14.11s | 26.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Madeline Swanberg | 53.91 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.12s | 26.2%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.